Training Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Special Workshop ,(Tanto dori), Ho Man Tin Dojo 4:00 pm
Special Workshop ,(Tan… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li 導師:李北洲
<!–:Elementary Class, Kwun Chung Dojo 6:00 pm
<!–:Elementary Class, Kwun C… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
May 2 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
May 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo/Tanto), Kwun Chung Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo/Tanto… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
May 4 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師:陳民聯
Elementary Class(ken/Jo), Ho Man Tin Dojo 5:00 pm
Elementary Class(ken/J… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
May 5 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with your Bokken,Jo  請帶備木刀,杖
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo Activity Room 1 7:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),…
May 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
May 7 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li 導師:李北洲
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
May 8 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
May 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan  導師: 溫翰源  官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
May 10 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo/Tanto), Kwun Chung Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo/Tanto… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
May 11 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師:陳民聯
Elementary Class(ken/jo), Kwun Tong Hiu Kwong Street Dojo 4:00 pm
Elementary Class(ken/j… @ Hiu Kwong Street Sport Centre, 曉光街體育館
May 12 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo Activity Room 2 7:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),…
May 13 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
May 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
May 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Lam Tin South Sports Centre Large Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lam Tin South Spo… @ 藍田碧雲道170號
May 17 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 Address : 170 Pik Wan Rd, Lam Tin 地址: 藍田碧雲道170號 Tel :23799254
General Class(Jo/Tanto), Kwun Chung Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo/Tanto… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
May 18 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師:陳民聯
Elementary Class(ken/jo), Kwun Tong Hiu Kwong Street Dojo 4:00 pm
Elementary Class(ken/j… @ 官塘曉光街道場
May 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
May 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo/Tanto), Kwun Chung Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo/Tanto… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
May 25 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師:陳民聯
Elementary Class(Ken/Jo),Activity Room 1,Hang Hau Dojo, 基本班(刀杖),坑口道場,1號活動室 2:00 pm
Elementary Class(Ken/Jo),Activit… @ 新界將軍澳培成路38號西貢將軍澳政府綜合大樓一至三樓
May 26 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
導師 / Instructor:Justin Marchant
General Class,Activity Room 1,Hang Hau Dojo, 普通班,坑口道場,1號活動室 7:00 pm
General Class,Activity Room 1,Ha… @ 新界將軍澳培成路38號西貢將軍澳政府綜合大樓一至三樓
May 28 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
導師:李北洲  Instructor: Samson Li
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
May 29 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新