Training Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Sep 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class(Bokken), Lei Yue Mun Dojo 1:00 pm
Elementary Class(Bokke… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Sep 4 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
nstructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with (Bokken). 請帶備(木刀)
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor-Lawerence Leung              導師 – 梁燦華    
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Sep 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
    Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class(Bokken), Lei Yue Mun Dojo 1:00 pm
Elementary Class(Bokke… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Sep 11 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
nstructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with (Bokken). 請帶備(木刀)
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor-Lawerence Leung              導師 – 梁燦華    
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Sep 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Sep 17 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class(Bokken), Yue Kwong Road Dojo 12:00 pm
Elementary Class(Bokke… @ 漁光道道場~漁光道體育館 香港仔漁光道43號
Sep 18 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with (Bokken). 請帶備(木刀)        Small activity room 小活動室
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor-Lawerence Leung              導師 – 梁燦華
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Sep 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor-Lawerence Leung              導師 – 梁燦華     
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Small Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Sep 29 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲          小活動室 Small Activity Rm