Training Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Mar 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo/Tanto), Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class(Jo/Tanto… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 2 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師:陳民聯
Elementary Class(ken/Jo), Ho Man Tin Dojo 5:00 pm
Elementary Class(ken/J… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 3 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with your Bokken,Jo  請帶備木刀,杖
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo Activity Room 1 5:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ 北角渣華道99號市政大厦3樓
Mar 4 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
Elementary Class, North Point Dojo Activity Room 2 6:00 pm
Elementary Class, Nort… @ 北角渣華道99號市政大厦3樓
Mar 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 7 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li 導師:李北洲
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Mar 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo/Tanto), Fat Kwong Street Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class(Jo/Tanto… @ 何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Mar 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯 Please bring along with Jo. 請帶備木杖
Elementary Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 4:00 pm
Elementary Class, Lei … @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Mar 10 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Vincent Tsui  導師:徐建輝. 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo Activity Room 2 5:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ 北角渣華道99號市政大厦3樓
Mar 11 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 13 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li 導師:李北洲
General Class(Jo/Tanto), Shek Kip Mei Dancing Room 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo/Tanto… @ 南昌街270號石硤尾公園體育館
Mar 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan  導師:陳民聯
Elementary Class, Sha Tin Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre Activity Room, 基夲班:圓洲角體育館活動室 7:00 pm
Elementary Class, Sha Tin Yuen C… @ 沙田銀城街35號, 圓洲角體育館
Mar 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
導師:徐建輝;  Instructor: Vincent Tsui
Elementary Class, Sha Tin Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre Activity Room, 基夲班:圓洲角體育館活動室 7:00 pm
Elementary Class, Sha Tin Yuen C… @ 沙田銀城街35號, 圓洲角體育館
Mar 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
導師:徐建輝;  Instructor: Vincent Tsui
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo Activity Room 2 4:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ 北角渣華道99號市政大厦3樓
Mar 18 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
Elementary Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
Elementary Class, Ho M… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan  導師: 溫翰源
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 21 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li 導師:李北洲
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Mar 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo/Tanto), Kwun Chung Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo/Tanto… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Mar 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師:陳民聯
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo Activity Room 2 4:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ 北角渣華道99號市政大厦3樓
Mar 25 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
Elementary Class,Activity Room 2,Hang Hau Dojo, 基夲班,坑口道場,2號活動室 6:00 pm
Elementary Class,Activity Room 2… @ 新界將軍澳培成路38號西貢將軍澳政府綜合大樓一至三樓
Mar 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
導師:溫翰源 Instructor:Edmund Wan
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Mar 27 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Mar 28 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Mar 29 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
Dan Grade Training, Kwun Chung Dojo 4:00 pm
Dan Grade Training, Kw… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Mar 30 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源