Training Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Kwun Chung Squash Room1 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Kwu… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Aug 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 4:00 pm
Elementary Class, Ho M… @ 何文田忠義街1號
Aug 4 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Vincent Chui    導師: 徐建輝
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Squash Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor:Lawrence Leung   導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
Elementary Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
Elementary Class, Ho M… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Aug 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Kwun Chung Dojo, Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Kwu… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Aug 10 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 4:00 pm
Elementary Class, Ho M… @ 何文田忠義街1號
Aug 11 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Vincent Chui    導師: 徐建輝
General Class(Ken/Jo), Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ 何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Aug 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師: 溫翰源
General Class, Lei Yue Mun 4/F, Squash Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 13 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor:Lawrence Leung   導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
Elementary Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
Elementary Class, Ho M… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Aug 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Lei Yue Mun 2/F, Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Kwun Chung Dojo, Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Kwu… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Aug 17 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯
Workshop, Ho Man Tin Dojo 4:00 pm
Workshop, Ho Man Tin D… @ 何文田忠義街1號
Aug 18 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源 Please bring bokken and tsuba 請自備木劍及護手(tsuba)
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo 4:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ jave road sports centre
Aug 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Lei Yue Mun 4/F, Squash Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 20 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor:Lawrence Leung   導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
Elementary Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
Elementary Class, Ho M… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Aug 21 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Lei Yue Mun 2/F, Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Kwun Chung Dojo, Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Kwu… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Aug 24 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 4:00 pm
Elementary Class, Ho M… @ 何文田忠義街1號
Aug 25 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Vincent Chui    導師: 徐建輝
General Class(Ken/Jo), Siu Sai Wan Sports Centre Activity Room 1 4:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ Siu Sai Wan Sports Centre
Aug 26 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Sports Centre Activity Room 1 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 27 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  導師:梁燦華 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
Elementary Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 7:00 pm
Elementary Class, Ho M… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Aug 28 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Samuel Hui 導師:許才新
General Class, Lei Yue Mun 2/F, Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Aug 29 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Kwun Chung Dojo, Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Kwu… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Aug 31 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯