Training Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Workshop,(Hand Technique) Ho Man Tin Dojo Large Activity Room 5:00 pm
Workshop,(Hand Techniq…
Nov 2 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor:  Kazuhiro Arita Sensei, 7th Dan
Workshop,(Jo) Lei Yue Mun Dojo Large Activity Room 1:00 pm
Workshop,(Jo) Lei Yue … @ 油塘鯉魚門市政大廈2 / F,
Nov 3 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Instructor:  Kazuhiro Arita Sensei, 7th Dan Please bring along with Jo
Workshop,(Ken) Ho Man Tin Dojo Large Activity Room 3:00 pm
Workshop,(Ken) Ho Man …
Nov 4 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Instructor:  Kazuhiro Arita Sensei, 7th Dan Please bring along with Bokken
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawerence Leung, 導師:梁燦華
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Fat Kwong Street Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Fat… @ 何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Nov 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯 Please bring Jo. 請帶備木杖
Elementary Class(bokken and Jo), Fat Kwong Street Dojo 4:00 pm
Elementary Class(bokke… @ 何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Nov 10 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant 導師: Justin Marchant
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ Java Road Sports Centre
Nov 11 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Nov 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawerence Leung, 導師:梁燦華
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Kwun Chung Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Kwu… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Nov 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class(Jo/Bokken), Ho Man Tin Dojo 5:00 pm
Elementary Class(Jo/Bo… @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Nov 17 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with Jo and Bokken. 請帶備刀杖
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo 5:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ Java Road Sports Centre
Nov 18 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Kwun Chung Dojo 5:00 pm
General Class, Kwun Ch… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Nov 19 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Instructor: Lawrence Leung  (Sorry miss post to Ho Man Tin dojo before)
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Nov 21 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Kwun Chung Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Kwu… @ 官涌寶靈街17號,市政大厦5樓
Nov 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class(Bokken), Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Function Room2 4:30 pm
Elementary Class(Bokke… @ Queen Elizabeth Stadium Wanchai, Function Room 2
Nov 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with Bokken.
General Class(Ken/Jo), North Point Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class(Ken/Jo),… @ Java Road Sports Centre
Nov 25 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Edmund Wan 導師:溫翰源
General Class, Ho Man Tin Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Ho Man … @ 九龍何文田忠義街1號
Nov 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Lawerence Leung, 導師:梁燦華
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Nov 28 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Samson Li  導師:李北洲 官塘同仁街街市則協和街, 乘搭紅色小巴往「油塘鯉魚門」直達
General Class(Jo), Ma On Shan Dojo, Large Activity Room 7:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Ma … @ 馬鞍山鞍駿街14號
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan 導師: 陳民聯