Training Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
General Class10/F, Fa Yuen Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class10/F, Fa … @ 花園街道場-旺角花園街~市政大廈(10樓)
Jul 2 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Jul 5 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 Instructor – Lawerence Leung    導師 – 梁燦華    
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Jul 7 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Jul 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class(Bokken), Yue Kwong Road Dojo 1:00 pm
Elementary Class(Bokke… @ 漁光道道場~漁光道體育館 香港仔漁光道43號
Jul 10 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with (Bokken). 請帶備(木刀)        Small activity room 小活動室
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Jul 12 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 Instructor – Lawerence Leung    導師 – 梁燦華    
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Jul 14 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class(Jo), Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Activity Room 7:00 pm
General Class(Jo), Lei… @ 鯉魚門道場~4/F鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan          導師: 陳民聯 Small activity room 小活動室 Please bring along with (Jo). 請帶備(杖)  
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Jul 19 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 Instructor – Lawerence Leung    導師 – 梁燦華    
General Class,Yuen Chau Kok Dojo – Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class,Yuen Cha… @ 圓洲角道場~圓洲角體育館沙田銀城街35號
Jul 21 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class11/F, Fa Yuen Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class11/F, Fa … @ 花園街道場-旺角花園街~市政大廈(11樓)
Jul 23 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor: Alan Chan                  導師: 陳民聯             Sportswear / 運動服裝
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Jul 26 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 Instructor – Lawerence Leung    導師 – 梁燦華    
General Class10/F, Fa Yuen Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class10/F, Fa … @ 花園街道場-旺角花園街~市政大廈(10樓)
Jul 28 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor~Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲 
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 7:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Jul 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class(Bokken), Wong Nai Chung Dojo 12:00 pm
Elementary Class(Bokke… @ 黃泥涌道場~黃泥涌體育館 跑馬地毓秀街2號黃泥涌市政大廈的4至6字樓
Jul 31 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with (Bokken). 請帶備(木刀)