Training Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Elementary Class, Aberdeen Sports Centre Dojo 1:00 pm
Elementary Class, Aber… @ 香港仔體育館道場~香港仔大道203號,香港仔市政大廈6樓
Oct 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
   Instructor: Vincent Chui                   導師:徐建輝
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor-Lawerence Leung              導師 – 梁燦華      
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Oct 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Oct 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor-Lawerence Leung              導師 – 梁燦華
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Activity Room
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Oct 13 all-day
———– 颱風班取消 ———–   Typhoon cancel the class
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class(Bokken), Yue Kwong Road Dojo 4:00 pm
Elementary Class(Bokke… @ 漁光道道場~漁光道體育館 香港仔漁光道43號
Oct 16 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Instructor: Justin Marchant Please bring along with (Bokken). 請帶備(木刀)        Small activity room 小活動室
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor-Lawerence Leung              導師 – 梁燦華
General Class, Tai Kok Tsui Dojo – Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Tai Kok… @ 大角咀道場~九龍大角咀褔全街63號大角咀市政大廈5至7樓
Oct 20 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Oct 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class, Fat Kwong Street Dojo 5:00 pm
Elementary Class, Fat … @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Oct 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
      Instructor: Vincent Chui                 導師:徐建輝
General Class, Shek Kip Mei Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class, Shek Ki… @ 石硤尾公園道場~ 九龍深水埗石硤尾南昌街290號
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Instructor-Lawerence Leung              導師 – 梁燦華
General Class, Lei Yue Mun Dojo – Activity Room 6:00 pm
General Class, Lei Yue… @ 鯉魚門道場~鯉魚門徑6號鯉魚門市政大厦
Oct 27 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
     Instructor: Samson Li                     導師: 李北洲
General Class , Fat Kwong Street Dojo 6:00 pm
General Class , Fat Kw… @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Oct 29 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
      Instructor: Alan Chan                   導師: 陳民聯
Elementary Class, Fat Kwong Street Dojo 5:00 pm
Elementary Class, Fat … @ 佛光街道場~何文田牧愛街18號9樓
Oct 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
      Instructor: Vincent Chui                 導師:徐建輝